MY FAMILY

Miko Go Minatomaru

(CN.Miko)                            2013.10.3

 

 

      SIRE:Dairyu Go Minatomaru

      DAM:Koiko Go Minatomaru

 

     101th Kansai division show
                                Wakainu 1st prize
     104th kansai Division Show
                                Seiken Tokuyu Prize 

Himeka Go Ohminohana

(CN.Mu-ko-san)                           2014.10.13

 

 

   SIRE:Mugen Go Tezukakensha

   DAM:Hakurei Go Tezukakensha

 

   35th Tokai-hokuriku division show
                       Yoken 1st prize

   

   

Zuishin Go Ohminohana

(CN.Shin-chan)                           2013.7.13

 

 

    SIRE:Zuishomaru Go Noshiro

                    kojusou

    DAM:Yuki Go Ohminohana

 

 

  74th Osaka branch show Yoken

                                          1st prize

 

   

Mugen Go tezukakensha 

(CN.MUU)                           2012.11.10

 

SIRE:Shoudai Go                  kanzakiyakensha                 

                  

DAM:Tougetsu Go

                    noshirokoujusou 

 

   

Suiun Go ohminohana

(CN.JAIAN)  

          2010.5.23

      

    SIRE:Koutei Go tezukakensha 

    DAM : Yuki Go ohminohana

 

 

 

124th  headquater show  yoken B class 

          4th prize 

 

Suihou Go ohminohana(CN.PONTA)                         2009.4.19

 

SIRE:Mikuni Go 

              matusakayamanaka  

DAM : Yuki Go ohminohana 

 

    

122th headquater show Yoken

B class 5th prize 

 

                                                                     95th Kansai division show

                                                                                    Seiken Tokuyu prize

 

                       38th Fukui branch show Seiken

Tokuyu prize  

Ryougoku Go ohminohana 

(CN.HACHI) 

  2009.4.19

 

SIRE:Mikuni Go

              matusakayamanaka 

DAM:Yuki Go ohminohana 

 

 

85th Aichi branch show Wakainu

1st prize

 

87th Aichi branch show Souken

1st prize 

 

30th Toukaihokuriku division

      show Seiken Tokuyu prize 

 

                                                                     116th Shizuoka branch show

                                                                                Seiken Tokuyu prize

Yuki Go ohminohana 

(CN.YUKI) 

2007.12.2 

 

 SIRE :Daichi Go hanakawasou 

 DAM:Hanakasumi Go ohminohana 

Suikaku Go 

(CN.ICHIRO) 

2006.1.12 

         

SIRE:Toukaku Go hanakawasou 

DAM:CH.Beniyuki Go keihantsutsumi

 JP   

 

 

 

52th Toyama branch show Soken

1st prize

 

53th Toyama branch show Soken

1st prize 

 

91th Kansai division show Seiken

TOKUYU prize 

  

   

CH.Sumire Go sakaiakimoto

JP

 (CN.SUMIRE)  

2004.1.30 

SIRE: CH.Musashi Go

keihantsutsumi JP

DAM:Miroku Go ohmikojima 

 

2005 Akita specialty show 

          Junior1st prize 

2005 Okayama alliance

                                 show 

           BOB

                                                                        2005 Hamamatu all breed

show 

                                                                                BOB

                                                                        2005 Gifunoubi all breed

show 

                                                                             BOB

                                          2005 Osakahokusetsu all

 breed show 

                                   BOB

                       2005 Tsuruga all breed show 

                                   BOB

                                         2005 FCI international

 dogshow

(Hokushinetu bloc) 

                          BOB&Champion finish 

 

                        57th Ishikawa branch show  

                             Seiken TOKUYU

1st  prize

 

 

                        89th Kansai divishion show 

                                  Seiken TOKUYU prize 

CH.Beniyuki Go keihantsutsumi JP

(CN.SAKURA)     

2002.6.11 

       

SIRE:CH.Musashi Go

keihantsutsumi JP

DAM:CH.Kasen Go

niigatachujoukimura 

 

2004 FCI international

dogshow(kinki bloc) 

     BOB&Group2nd

                                                                        2004 Wakayama alliance

show 

     BOB&Group1st

                                                                        2005 Akita speciality show 

                        RWB&Champion Finish 

                        2005 Gifu south all breed

show 

                             BOB&Excellent

                            2005 Okayama all breed                              

                                show      

                             BOB&Excellent 

 

                        33th Fukui branch show  

                             Seiken TOKUYU 1st

prize